Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,700
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, DHANIAKHALI PANCHAYAT SAMITY
DHANIAKHALI, HOOGHLY
DRINKING WATER SUPPLY AND HANDWASH ARRANGEMENT WITH TUBE WELL AT 1RADHABALLAVPUR JR HIGH SCHOOL 2BAJITPUR JR HIGH SCHOOL UNDER DHANIAKHALI PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2026_ZPHD_5021127_4
453/DNK-PS/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
DHANIAKHALI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹600
₹6,700
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | DRINKING WATER SUPPLY AND HANDWASH ARRANGEMENT WITH TUBE WELL AT 1RADHABALLAVPUR JR HIGH SCHOOL 2BAJITPUR JR HIGH SCHOOL UNDER DHANIAKHALI PANCHAYAT SAMITY | 1 | Nos | 3,33,596 | ₹3,33,596 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
BOQ_5098592.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].