Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹57,300
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7 STLN VF X 7815200 TAIL LAMP RH
LV7 STLN X3016850 MUD FLAP
LV7 MARUTI 33920M80CU0 CONTROLLER ASSY EPI ECM
LV7 STLN 5120 423406 X 1915315 CAB LIFT HANDLE 7 8 ODX11 BG THK 1 MTR
LV7 MARUTI 22100M83060 COVER ASSY CLUTCH
9840064
GEM/2026/B/7990538
Two Packet Bid
LV7 STLN VF X 7815200 TAIL LAMP RH,LV7 STLN X3016850 MUD FLAP,LV7 MARUTI 33920M80CU0 CONTROLLER ASS
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹11 L
50%
COMMANDANT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Comamndant)
₹57,300
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7 STLN VF X 7815200 TAIL LAMP RH | TAIL LAMP RH | 544 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | - |
| 2 | LV7 STLN X3016850 MUD FLAP | MUD FLAP | 146 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | |
| 3 | LV7 MARUTI 33920M80CU0 CONTROLLER ASSY EPI ECM | CONTROLLER ASSY EPI ECM | 8 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | - |
| 4 | LV7 STLN 5120 423406 X 1915315 CAB LIFT HANDLE 7 8 ODX11 BG THK 1 MTR | CAB LIFT HANDLE 7 8 ODX11 BG THK 1 MTR | 166 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | |
| 5 | LV7 MARUTI 22100M83060 COVER ASSY CLUTCH | COVER ASSY CLUTCH | 32 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840064.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification__2026-09-03-09-19-19_68dd5809f909f17c5cedeea556b49cf6.pdf
BOQ • 0.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-09-19-19_41f3c4e29dddd07633645c24f77aa7a6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .