Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹8,800 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹1,080 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹1,400 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹2,688 |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Rubber goods
9499993
GEM/2026/B/7692775
Two Packet Bid
Rubber items general 1,Rubber items general 2,Rubber items general 3,Rubber items general 4,Rubber
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber items general 1 | Mill Hydraulic Bucket with O Ring of Mill No. 1 , 2 & 3 as per drawing No. 194120/176R d | 8 | Set | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 2 | Rubber items general 2 | Mill Hydraulic Bucket with O Ring for Mill No. 4 as per drawing No. 2000820/304 | 8 | Set | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 3 | Rubber items general 3 | Dholak Type Bush with Brass Lining size 32X30X16X25 mm | 30 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 4 | Rubber items general 4 | Rubber Pad for Juice & Water Weighing Scale | 4 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 5 | Rubber items general 5 | Silicon Butyle Rubber seat 20 Inch size gasket for autoclave as per sample. | 1 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 6 | Rubber items general 6 | New Rubber Strip for KT 1350 Cont.C/F M/c size 1/4 Inch thick x 9 Inch wide x 100 Inch length. | 2 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 7 | Rubber items general 7 | Rubber O Ring size 3 X 16mm | 5 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 8 | Rubber items general 8 | EPDM Rubber Seat for pan Right Angle Valve 6inch size 180 x 102 x 12 mm thk | 22 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 9 | Rubber items general 9 | Rubber Seat for Pan No. 4 Exhaust Valve of 24 Inch as per Drawing No. 30060907/373 | 1 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 10 | Rubber items general 10 | Rubber Ring for A Pug Mill | 1 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9499993.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.50 MB
rubber_goods_408_-1_2026-06-21-11-20-11_6a88d23f3df31b1d4c2b34225901f7c0.pdf
BOQ • 2.90 MB
boq_rubber_items_general__2026-06-21-11-20-11_f8e4d1e26906ec846c79c63cbe0b31b0.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].