Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹49,800
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS Azamgarh
9821209
GEM/2026/B/7974124
Two Packet Bid
JK PAPER A4 75 GSM,DOT MATRIX PRINTER PAPER 10 X 12 X 2 70 GSM,BROWN TAPE,CORRECTION PEN,BLUE PEN,B
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JK PAPER A4 75 GSM | as per specification | 30 | RIM | Faizabad | 15 |
| 2 | DOT MATRIX PRINTER PAPER 10 X 12 X 2 70 GSM | as per specification | 20 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 3 | BROWN TAPE | as per specification | 5 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 4 | CORRECTION PEN | as per specification | 5 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 5 | BLUE PEN | as per specification | 25 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 6 | BLACK PEN | as per specification | 10 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 7 | PEN GEL RED | as per specification | 10 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 8 | PEN GEL BLUE | as per specification | 15 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 9 | PERMANENT MARKERE BLACK | as per specification | 15 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 10 | PAPER PIN | as per specification | 8 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821209.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
sp-azamgadh_2026-08-29-13-54-27_5f7c8494f016d9d13ee09a423fad2458.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-29-13-54-27_3141a24c8d8e08ed1c3acd95e8f7e3c6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .