Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -43.60% | ₹13.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.99% | ₹20.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹22.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.00% | ₹22.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹24.2 L
EMD Value
₹48,500
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer (C)-22
Office of the Executive Engineer (C )-22 Opp Bharti College Janak Puri New Delhi -58
Improvement of sewerage system by cleaning of manhole and reconstruction of damaged/deteriorated manholes in Ward No. 110 and 111 of Vikas Puri AC-31 under EE(C)-22
2026_DJB_296304_1
NIT No. 15 (2026-27) EE(C)22/SE(C)-09
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Vikas Puri Constituency AC-31
Please refer Tender documents.
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹500
DJB EMDA/C 50448339804
₹48,500
31 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Improvement of sewerage system by cleaning of manhole and reconstruction of damaged/deteriorated manholes in Ward No. 110 and 111 of Vikas Puri AC-31 under EE(C)-22 | - | Each | 24,16,595 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 18.45 MB
BOQ_394382.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].