Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹22.8 LAccepted-AOC 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22.8 L Quoted ₹24.6 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC Lowest price |
| 2 | L1₹22.8 LRejected-AOC 3 809 MELANAYAKAR STREET PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22.8 L | L1 | Rejected-AOC Highest Price |
| 3 | L2₹24.6 LRejected-AOC 3 83 SIDCO OPP THELICHATTHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹24.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Highest Price |
| 4 | L3₹28.9 LRejected-AOC PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹28.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Highest Price |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | N.K.Enterprises L2 | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES L1 | senthil electronics L3 | SANTHI ENGINEERING WORKS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0011 KV 30KN METAL PARTS | |||||||
| 2.00 | 11 KV 30KN METAL PARTS | 12,000 | SETS | 173.7 ₹20,84,400 | 160.7 ₹19,28,400 Lowest | 204 ₹24,48,000 | 173.7 ₹20,84,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer
No.192/5,Sellur Main Road, Near Bharathidasan University, Nagapattinam. Pin- 611 106.
11KV 30KN Metal Parts
2026_EB_660745_1
Enq.NO.41/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
Central Store Nagapattinam
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹20,000
Yes
13 May 2026
18 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
11 KV 30KN METAL PARTS
11 KV 30KN METAL PARTS
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
BOQ_792792.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].