Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹15.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹15.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | COMPUTER POINT VIDISHA L1 | CMDS ENTERPRISES L3 | CYBERNETICS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Supply and repair/maintenance of Computer samagri | ||||||
| 1.00 | Microprocesser Intel i3 6th gen | 1 | per pcs | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest | 2,750 ₹2,750 | 2,600 ₹2,600 |
| 2.00 | Microprocesser Intel i3 8th gen | 1 | per pcs | 5,500 ₹5,500 Lowest | 7,650 ₹7,650 | 7,400 ₹7,400 |
| 3.00 | Microprocesser Intel i5 4th gen | 1 | per pcs | 3,000 ₹3,000 Lowest | 6,800 ₹6,800 | 6,600 ₹6,600 |
| 4.00 | Microprocesser Intel i5 6th gen | 1 | per pcs | 4,000 ₹4,000 Lowest | 9,900 ₹9,900 | 9,600 ₹9,600 |
| 5.00 | Microprocesser Intel i5 8th gen | 1 | per pcs | 7,000 ₹7,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 | 23,990 ₹23,990 |
| 6.00 | MotherBoard H61 | 1 | per pcs | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest | 5,100 ₹5,100 | 4,990 ₹4,990 |
| 7.00 | MotherBoard H81 | 1 | per pcs | 3,500 ₹3,500 Lowest | 6,000 ₹6,000 | 5,850 ₹5,850 |
| 8.00 | MotherBoard H110 | 1 | per pcs | 4,500 ₹4,500 Lowest | 16,000 ₹16,000 | 15,500 ₹15,500 |
| 9.00 | MotherBoard H310 | 1 | per pcs | 6,000 ₹6,000 Lowest | 20,000 ₹20,000 | 19,200 ₹19,200 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Supply and repair/maintenance of Computer samagri
2026_UAD_496728_1
1456
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
180 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹15,000
Yes
10 Jun 2026
2 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
2 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Supply and repair/maintenance of Computer samagri | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Microprocesser Intel i3 6th gen | - | per pcs | - | - |
| 2 | Microprocesser Intel i3 8th gen | - | per pcs | - | - |
| 3 | Microprocesser Intel i5 4th gen | - | per pcs | - | - |
| 4 | Microprocesser Intel i5 6th gen | - | per pcs | - | - |
| 5 | Microprocesser Intel i5 8th gen | - | per pcs | - | - |
| 6 | MotherBoard H61 | - | per pcs | - | - |
| 7 | MotherBoard H81 | - | per pcs | - | - |
| 8 | MotherBoard H110 | - | per pcs | - | - |
| 9 | MotherBoard H310 | - | per pcs | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
BOQ_596053.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
annexure-b.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].