Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹89.3 L
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ramesh Verma
Executive Engineer WDSC P S Jhalarapatan, Panchayat Samiti Jhalarapatan, Jhalawar
Construction of Anicut, PCD, MPT,PT, Sunken Pond, Deep CCT and Bank Stablization in GP Baori Khera, Salriya, Piplod, Titarwasa and Jhoomki under MJSA 2.2 and Talab Renovation and Renovation/Restoration of WHS in Horticulture college (Gordhanniwas) Jh
WSC2627WSOB00052
NIT NO 02 2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Jhalawar
8 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00052-bid-6278.pdf
Bid Document • 1.01 MB
WSC2627WSOB00052-nib-5764.pdf
NIB • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].