Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹94,900
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1080 000009 ECSG 50 MM GRASS GREEN
1080 000042 ECSG 50 MM LIGHT GREEN
1080 000011 ECSG 50 MM UNDYED
1080 000041 ECSG 50 MM DARK BROWN
1080 000010 ECSG 50 MM MB GREEN
1080 000044 ECSG 75MM LT GREEN
1080 000014 ECSG 75 MM UNDYED
1080 000013 ECSG 75MM MB GREEN
9730398
GEM/2026/B/7895257
Two Packet Bid
1080 000009 ECSG 50 MM GRASS GREEN,1080 000042 ECSG 50 MM LIGHT GREEN,1080 000011 ECSG 50 MM UNDYED
Bankura, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹72 L
80%
CFA, 17 Corps Omc, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Siddhartha Dangwal)
₹94,900
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1080 000009 ECSG 50 MM GRASS GREEN | ECSG 50 MM GRASS GREEN | 38,202 | NOS | Bankura | 60 |
| 2 | 1080 000042 ECSG 50 MM LIGHT GREEN | ECSG 50 MM LIGHT GREEN | 65,862 | NOS | Bankura | 60 |
| 3 | 1080 000011 ECSG 50 MM UNDYED | ECSG 50 MM UNDYED | 9,091 | NOS | Bankura | 60 |
| 4 | 1080 000041 ECSG 50 MM DARK BROWN | ECSG 50 MM DARK BROWN | 46,116 | NOS | Bankura | 60 |
| 5 | 1080 000010 ECSG 50 MM MB GREEN | ECSG 50 MM MB GREEN | 8,062 | NOS | Bankura | 60 |
| 6 | 1080 000044 ECSG 75MM LT GREEN | ECSG 75MM LT GREEN | 83,795 | NOS | Bankura | 60 |
| 7 | 1080 000014 ECSG 75 MM UNDYED | ECSG 75 MM UNDYED | 38,098 | NOS | Bankura | 60 |
| 8 | 1080 000013 ECSG 75MM MB GREEN | ECSG 75MM MB GREEN | 33,221 | NOS | Bankura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9730398.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-08-18-29-39_4c6825c462a3e5d2a3bb12bbb8b2ebc8.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-08-18-29-39_268d250d6b4e93669dec85ac1d8060ca.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].