Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
19 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Jitendra Joshi
panchayat samiti bhinmal, panchayat samiti bhinmal, Jalore
RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT FOR CIVIL CONSTRUCTION UNDER MGNREGA/VBGRAMG AND OTHER DEVELOPMENT SCHEMES UNDER GRAM PANCHAYAT JUNJANI FY 2026-27
ZJR2627GLRC00064
JUNJANI/10/07-04-2026
Rate Contract
Misc. buliding Materials
Jalore
9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
19 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
19 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJR2627GLRC00064-nib-7482.pdf
NIB • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].