Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.5 LAccepted-Finance 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹7.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance rate is low |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance 260 VENKATESH NAGAR AIRPORT ROAD INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452005 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452005 | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance rate is high |
| 3 | L3₹7.9 LRejected-Finance F 22 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA HAMIDIYA ROAD BHOPAL 462 001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹7.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance rate is high |
| 4 | L4₹9.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance rate is high |
| 5 | L5₹11.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance rate is high |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | avni trading company L1 | padma shree enterprises L2 | D K ASSOCIATES L6 | SURBHI INDUSTRIES L5 | HONEY ENTERPRISES L3 | SHRI YASH ASSOCIATES L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.006 seater mobile toilet | |||||||||
| 1.01 | Purchasing 6 seater mobile toilet. (03 Male 03 Femle seater ) (as per attached specifications) | 2 | Per Nos. | 3,74,400 ₹7,48,800 Lowest | 3,79,900 ₹7,59,800 | 5,92,500 ₹11,85,000 | 5,80,000 ₹11,60,000 | 3,95,000 ₹7,90,000 | 4,49,100 ₹8,98,200 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹11,250
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council, Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Purchasing 6 seater mobile toilet. (as per attached specifications)
2026_UAD_498870_1
238/MCK/E-tender/2026 date 08.04.2026
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
30 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,250
4 Aug 2026
9 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
9 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 seater mobile toilet | |||||
| 1.01 | Purchasing 6 seater mobile toilet. (03 Male 03 Femle seater ) (as per attached specifications) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.70 MB
Techncial_specification.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.70 MB
Terms.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_600099.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].