Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.6 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.6 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.6 LQualified MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹1.6 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132kv s/s Kirawali
Agra; Substation; Service Provider
9221034
GEM/2026/B/7442553
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132kv s/s Kirawali
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132kv s/s Kirawali | - | - | - |
| Agra; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
name, Avanish Kumar, Account No., 628705011673, IFSC Code, ICIC0006287, Bank Name, ICICI, Branch address, Sanjay Place, Agra, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid.
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221034.pdf
GEM_BID
1776239447.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776239564.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1776239556.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].