Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.1 L Quoted ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LRejected-AOC 2H 703 ANNAI THERESA NAGAR 2ND STREET TUTICORIN 628008 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Malavika Enterprises | RELIABLE ENGINEERS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Charges for Maintenance of 93 Nos. Computers at CE/Office, All SE/Office, MM, Spares, Admin, Accounts , UCBs and EDP in TTPS as per scope of the works including attending faults, preventive maintenance. | 1,116 | PC | 3,69,675 ₹4,36,216.5 Lowest | 3,84,462 ₹4,53,665.16 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,200
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
O/o CE/TTPS
TTPS Operation Circle CMP Estimate for Annual Maintenance Contract of Computers at CE Office, All SE Office, MM spares, Admin, Accounts, UCBs and EDP TTPS from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027
2025_EB_631665_1
CE/SE/O/TTPS/Spec.No.38/26-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
TTPS
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹3,200
Yes
23 Mar 2026
12 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
Charges for Maintenance of 93 Nos. Computers at CE/Office, All SE/Office, MM, Spares, Admin, Accounts , UCBs and EDP in TTPS as per scope of the works including attending faults, preventive maintenance.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
BOQ_755494.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].