Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; FABRICATION AND ERECTION OF COOLING TOWER RETURN INLET HEADER PIPE LINE; Buyer
9826100
GEM/2026/B/7978191
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; FAB
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; FABRICATION AND ERECTION OF COOLING TOWER RETURN INLET HEADER PIPE LINE; Buyer | - | - | - |
CM F, RCF LTD THAL UNIT ALIBAG, Department of Fertilizers, Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Limited (RCF), Ministry, of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (Cm Finance)
₹3 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826100.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788168784.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788168774.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.91 MB
1788168807.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].