Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ORD STORES
9810506
GEM/2026/B/7964999
Two Packet Bid
J1 8340-001117 FOUR WAY JOINT FOR TENT EXTNDBL F-SUPPTD,F1 5120-000641 VICES BENCH 125 MM QUICK REL
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J1 8340-001117 FOUR WAY JOINT FOR TENT EXTNDBL F-SUPPTD | 120 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | F1 5120-000641 VICES BENCH 125 MM QUICK RELEASE TYPE | 2 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | CN 7350-000109 TIN MESS BODY INNER | 26 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | FTV PT 40900C M SEAL | 35 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | F1 5110-001161 SCISSORS TRIMMERS 175 MM | 7 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | F1 7920-000035 BRUSHES STEEL WIRE 51 MM WIDE | 15 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | F1 5140-000046 BAGS TOOL CARPENTER | 4 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | F1 5120-000088 PLIERS SIDE CUTTING 200 MM INSULATED | 14 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | F1 IFA-2501 SCISSORS 9-1-2 | 10 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | F1 5120-000054 SCREWDRIVER FLAT BLADE LONDON PATTERN 20 | 17 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810506.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
pdf_2026-08-27-00-36-21_c884b81f98b715116544a396221f2e7a.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-00-36-21_227c0f5816a12dbf6c56ddc65c6947fc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .