Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 60W IP66 G1 L6 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 60W IP66 G1 L6 | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LQualified Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 60W IP66 G1 L6 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 60W IP66 G1 L6 | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: SONSHIV
Model: SI Street Light 60 194 OM NAGAR ALAMBAGH ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226005 UDYAM UP 50 0025855 09DIRPM6649M1Z4 R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226005 | Make: SONSHIV
Model: SI Street Light 60 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
9221663
GEM/2026/B/7443101
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Madhya Pradesh; Neemuch
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | Kundanmal Dhulia 458118,MANAK CHOUK WARD 01 RAMPURA | 75 | 60 days |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Rampura, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Rampura)
₹5,000
1 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221663.pdf
GEM_BID
LIGHTATC_79a20621-cb08-4df9-90f51776246547598_BUYERRAMPUR@123.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
LIGHTATC_79a20621-cb08-4df9-90f51776246547598_BUYERRAMPUR@123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].