Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Spare Submersible Sewage Dewatering Cutter Pump
9834992
GEM/2026/B/7986004
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Spare Submersible Sewage Dewatering Cutter Pump
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Spare Submersible Sewage Dewatering Cutter Pump | Madhusudan Shivaji 759106,CENTRALSTORES, DPS HEAVY WATER PLANT P.O. | 1 | 60 days |
Acting Through Purchase Officer, CRPU, Directorate Of Purchase And Stores, Department of Atomic Energy, Sector-1, Block-AF, Bidhan Nagar, Salt Lake,, Kolkata - 700 064, OUR CASE FILE NO. DPS/CRPU/HWBF/32746, (The President Of India)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834992.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technicalpdf_2026-09-02-10-57-55_8acf5e28eb0eb5181fe5f8075d7db712.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.31 MB
HIN_bf2077b8-d519-4424-934c1788327610727_pocrpu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].