Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 11:30 amClosed
Supply of medicine as per schedule of requirements
LD265160~NFR
LD265160
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Assam
₹0
Exempted
4 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
Description :CITICOLINE 500MG TAB (CITISTAR 500 OR SIMILAR) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/LMG, NFR Assam 1500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5699492.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].