Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PARV CONSTRUCTIONS bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,820
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Construction work of C.C. Road at ward no 34 karaiya kheda gali no- 04 sunil patel and ajay lodhi bali gali.
2026_UAD_507966_1
2451
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,820
11 Aug 2026
20 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work of C.C. Road | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work of C.C. Road at ward no 34 karaiya kheda gali no- 04 sunil patel and ajay lodhi bali gali. | - | Nos | 5,82,025 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
2451.pdf
Other Document • 0.03 MB
BOQ_612029.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].