Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.1 LAccepted-AOC 1 21 B8 KHADAR MEERAN NAGAR THERMAL NAGAR TUTICORIN | ₹38.1 L Quoted ₹40.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹42.1 LRejected-AOC 4 94 M ETTAYAPURAM ROAD TUTICORIN 628002 | NA | NA | 628002 | ₹42.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT 41 A PHASE 1 R S CORPORATION COMPOUND GIDC ESTATE VITTHAL UDHYOGNAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388121 UDYAM GJ 03 0000295 24AAFCE9527L1ZA R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD conditions not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.K.B RAJA ENTERPRISES L1 | SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of 3 Ton capacity Electrically operated hoist with steel wire rope complete set | |||||
| 1.01 | 3 Ton capacity Electrically operated hoist with steel wire rope complete set | 3 | Nos | 34,31,100 ₹40,48,698 Lowest | 35,68,500 ₹42,10,830 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹34,200
Closing Date
23 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
3 TON CAPACITY ELECTRICALLY OPERATED HOIST WITH STEEL WIRE ROPE COMPLETE SET
2025_EB_601445_1
CE-201/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹34,200
Yes
25 Mar 2026
8 Sept 2025
24 Sept 2025
8 Sept 2025
23 Sept 2025
8 Sept 2025
Supply of 3 Ton capacity Electrically operated hoist with steel wire rope complete set
3 Ton capacity Electrically operated hoist with steel wire rope complete set
SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS (BID ID -1465659)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_718982.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].