Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.7 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
General Manager
office of the General Manager, Guwahati Zone, APDCL,Sixmile, Guwahati-22
CONSTRUCTION OF 33 KV LINE AND INSTALLATION OF 33/0.433 KV, 1X2500 KVA SUB STATION IN FAVOUR OF MAISANG HOTELS LLP, C/O. ADITYA MEIN, HATKHOWAPARA, AZARA, GUWAHATI-17, ASSAM UNDER DEPOSIT WORK SCHEME UNDER AZARA ELECTRICAL SUB-DIVISION
2026_APDCL_53581_1
46(MAISANG)
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Turn-key
45 days
AZARA ELECTRICAL SUB-DIVISION
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,540
₹1 L
Yes
Guwahati Zone
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of 33 KV line and installation of 33/0.433 KV, 1x2500 KVA Sub Station in favour of Maisang Hotels LLP, C/o. Aditya Mein, Hatkhowapara, Azara, Guwahati-17, Assam under "Deposit Work" Scheme under Azara Electrical Sub-Division
(refer Annexure-1)
Itemwise price should be filled in strictly as per the detailed Bill of Quantities at respective referred Annexure. | 1 | No | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
NITMaisang.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_84308.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .