Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,474
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
RAKESH
Municipal Council Narnaul
Patch and repair work in ward 05
2026_HRY_532652_1
2026D96A2E65 C9C5 484E B0AE 22E2A3361056296ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Narnaul
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹8,474
Yes
12 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026 - 17 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Patch and repair work in ward 05, MC Narnaul HSR Item complete in all respect. | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_611722.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
datecorri14.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].