Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,269.84Accepted-Finance | ₹16,269.84 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THARSHITH ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Manpower M.V.Puram, Kodaikkal and Banavaram sections in respect of in AEE /O&M/M.V.Puram Sub Division of Sholinghur Division
Note: Each section 6 nos | 18 | Each/per day | 766 ₹13,788 Lowest |
| 2.00 | G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder | 1 | Percentage | 18 ₹2,481.84 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
EE/SHOLINGHUR
EE/SHOLINGHUR
Engaging Addl Man power at M.V.Puram Sub Division
2026_EB_679199_1
EESHR/001/2026-2027
Limited
Electrical Works
Works
Sholinghur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
12 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Manpower M.V.Puram, Kodaikkal and Banavaram sections in respect of in AEE /O&M/M.V.Puram Sub Division of Sholinghur Division
Note: Each section 6 nos | 18 | Each/per day | - | - |
| 2 | G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder | 1 | Percentage | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_816009.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].