Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.5 LQualified A 103 4TH FLOOR DDA SHEDS OKHLA PHASE 2 OKHLA NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110039 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110039 | ₹5.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LQualified A 104 FIRST FLOOR DDA SHEDS NEAR C LAL CHOWK OKHLA PH 2 NEW DELHI OKHLA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 08 0000999 07ADQPG9909B1ZF B B B M B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,223
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
8954404
GEM/2026/B/7211309
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 106 | - |
DDO, New Delhi, Central Police Organisation, Bureau of Police Research and Development (BPR&D), Ministry of Home, Affairs, (Ddo, Bprd)
₹10,223
21 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8954404.pdf
GEM_BID
1770627954.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].