Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹69,795
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete
9818322
GEM/2026/B/7971658
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Palghar, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete | Suresh Santu Gayakar 401502,BARC TARAPUR COMPLEX, PO GHIVALI, BOISAR WEST DISTRICT PALGHAR MAHARSHTRA PIN 401502 | 250 | 90 days |
REGIONAL DIRECTOR
₹69,795
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818322.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
sheet_25e61c0b-9207-48b5-932a1787912111421_apon2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].