Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,400
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm7d left
SE(Purchase) SSTPP MPPGCL Dongalia
O/o Addl. C.E.(PandW), SSTPP
Procurement of supply three phase solid relay (SSR) and control transformer for ESP of Unit #3 and 4, Stage-II, 2X660 MW SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia, (M.P.).
2026_MPPGC_517576_1
PT-3804
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
60 days
O/o Addl. C.E.(PandW), SSTPP
As per tender documents
18 documents required · 18 mandatory
₹500
Yes
₹6,400
Yes
7 Sept 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Jul 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Three Phase Solid Relay, 012JAA484028, Input: 90–280V AC, Output: 480V AC, 40 AMP (Annexure-A) | 150 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Control Transformer 150VA, Pri: 415/110V, Cooling Type: AN, 50/60Hz, II: 0.66/3KV, Insulation Class: F, 155°C, Core Material: CRGO, Regulation: <7.5%, Efficiency: >99% | 20 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.15 MB
Checklist.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
annexures.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
NEWSBD2.pdf
Tender Documents • 19.94 MB
Tenderschedule3804.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.13 MB
DetailedNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
ShortNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.61 MB
BOQ_632787.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
ModelCertificate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
Credentials3804.xls
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
Technicalbidfinal3804.xls
Additional Documents • 0.36 MB
4446.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
4105.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
4105.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].