Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BARBAR CHAIR RAC 08 | Make: NA
Model: BARBAR CHAIR RAC 08 | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BARBAR CHAIR RAC 08 174 PIPLANI BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: NA
Model: BARBAR CHAIR RAC 08 | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BARBAR CHAIR RAC 08 | Make: NA
Model: BARBAR CHAIR RAC 08 | ₹10.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: RELAX SEATING SYSTEM PVT LTD
Model: RSSSC05 GROUND FLOOR 6 BLOCK E TILJALA ROAD KOLKATA SOUTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700039 INDIA UDYAM WB 18 0044232 19AAJCR6737K1ZO R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700039 | Make: RELAX SEATING SYSTEM PVT LTD
Model: RSSSC05 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: BARBAR CHAIR RAC 08 PLOT NO 786 INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 2 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160002 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160002 | Make: NA
Model: BARBAR CHAIR RAC 08 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹8.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Styling Chair/Salon Chair/Swiveling Barber Chair (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9183081
GEM/2026/B/7408769
Two Packet Bid
Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Styling Chair/Salon Chair/Swiveling Barber Chair (Q3) | Amit Singh Baghel 484114,Nargadanalaward No.20 Amarkantak Raod dhanpuri | 400 | 90 days |
R.S.I., Municipal Council Dhanpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Amit Singh Baghel)
₹9,000
16 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9183081.pdf
GEM_BID
EFE_2ce19a97-0e48-4cca-9a111775044682269_41100011.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
EFE_2ce19a97-0e48-4cca-9a111775044682269_41100011.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].