Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance High Rate |
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,768
Closing Date
19 Sept 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
ARERA COLONY E-6
CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AND TOILET AT BARI SAMAJ PARK AND CHABUTRA NEAR RANI KAMLA PATI STATION WARD 45 ZONE 10
2023_UAD_301929_2
2020216283
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
ZONE NO. 10
as per tender document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,768
13 Aug 2026
13 Sept 2023
20 Sept 2023
13 Sept 2023
19 Sept 2023
13 Sept 2023
13 Sept 2023 - 19 Sept 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: ADITYA KHARE Created Date/Time: 21-Sep-2023 05:22 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AND TOILET AT BARI SAMAJ PARK AND CHABUTRA NEAR RANI KAMLA PATI STATION WARD 45 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_301929_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION ZONE 10
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AND TOILET AT BARI SAMAJ PARK AND CHABUTRA NEAR RANI KAMLA PATI STATION WARD 45 ZONE 10
Contract No: 2020216283
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 HIRDESH KUMAR SHARMA(GSTN-23BNAPS3194R1ZD) 376756.000 -0.990 373026.116 Three Lakh Seventy Three Thousand Twenty Six
2.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 376756.000 -2.000 369220.880 Three Lakh Sixty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Twenty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(369220.880)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AND TOILET AT BARI SAMAJ PARK AND CHABUTRA NEAR RANI KAMLA PATI STATION WARD 45 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_301929_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 369220.880 L1
2 HIRDESH KUMAR SHARMA 373026.116 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].