Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Ashok Kumar
HSIIDC Bawal
Half year (06 months) maintenance of pumping machinery of various sites i.e water works, boosting stations and tubewells and other miscellaneous works of water supply system at IMT, Bawal
2026_HBC_544573_1
2026BB63D860 B271 4205 9864 5D50B93EE79C920HIS
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Bawal
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹26,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Half year (06 months) maintenance of pumping machinery of various sites i.e water works, boosting stations and tubewells and other miscellaneous works of water supply system at IMT, Bawal | |||||
| 1.01 | Half year (06 months) maintenance of pumping machinery of various sites i.e water works, boosting stations and tubewells and other miscellaneous works of water supply system at IMT, Bawal | 1 | Job | 12,82,383 | ₹12,82,383 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
BOQ_624122.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].