Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAdmitted-Finance | +5.00% | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +7.77% | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
YOGESH KUMAR TOMAR
Municipal Committee Samalkha
Installation of tubewell at railway park at MC Samalkha
2026_HRY_537934_1
2026F7464ED7 3B19 40C4 AC4B 9DDC22D8125A316ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
80 days
Samalkha
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
Yes
11 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of tubewell at railway park at MC Samalkha | 1 | Job | 4,55,739 | ₹4,55,739 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_617096.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].