Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 Cr | ₹3.8 Cr | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 Cr | ₹3.9 Cr | L2 |
Tender Value
₹4.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MR Arvind Kumar Koshale(EE)
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER - WATER RESOURCES DEPARTMENT KUNKURI
CONSTRUCTION OF PROTECTION WALL UP TO KILKILA ANICUT, BEAUTIFICATION OF MAND RIVER AND CONSTRUCTION OF GHAT.
193043
03/SAC/2026-27, Dated : 11.06.2026
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
ITEM RATE LUMPSUM
11 days
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER - WATER RESOURCES DEPARTMENT KUNKURI
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
Water Resources Department (WRD)
WORKS
MR Arvind Kumar Koshale(EE)
RESTRICTED TENDER
ITEM RATE LUMPSUM
A B
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER - WATER RESOURCES DEPARTMENT KUNKURI
TENDER CELL
CHIEF ENGINEER , HASDEO GANGA BASIN, GANDHI NAGAR, AMBIKAPUR
120
11
No
17
193043
1 Jul, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
2 Jul, 2026 11:30:00 AM IST
17 Jun, 2026 5:31:00 PM IST
03/SAC/2026-27, Dated : 11.06.2026
CONSTRUCTION OF PROTECTION WALL UP TO KILKILA ANICUT, BEAUTIFICATION OF MAND RIVER AND CONSTRUCTION OF GHAT.
220000.00 INR
RTGS/CHALLAN (ONLINE) Internet Banking (ONLINE)
43843141.70
2
43843141.7
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
311.00 INR
8 documents required · 7 mandatory · 1 optional
₹311
₹2.2 L
1 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.05 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].