Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30,500Admitted-Finance E 566 SANAND II INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ROAD NO H SANAND AHMEDABAD 382110 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382110 | ₹30,500 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SECURE METERS LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply of HT 110V/1A DLMS compliance Fully static four quadrant TOD Tri-vector Category “B” ABT Energy Meters of class 0.2s Accuracy | 1 | NO | 25,847.46 ₹30,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MM
CE MM NO 800 NPKRR MALIGAI 4TH FLOOR WESTERN WING TNPDCL CHENNAI
M 207 PROCUREMENT OF 110 1A CAT B ABT METER
2025_EB_614650_1
M 207 /2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
150 days
TNPDCL
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1 L
Yes
5 May 2026
16 Oct 2025
9 Jan 2026
16 Oct 2025
8 Jan 2026
21 Oct 2025
17 Oct 2025 - 30 Oct 2025
Supply of HT 110V/1A DLMS compliance Fully static four quadrant TOD Tri-vector Category “B” ABT Energy Meters of class 0.2s Accuracy
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
BOQ_734403.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
M207S.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].