Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NEELKANTH ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹25,850 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NEELKANTH ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹25,200 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NEELKANTH ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹6,200 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | NEELKANTH ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹11,700 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | NEELKANTH ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹9,300 |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
supply of instrument spares
9535165
GEM/2026/B/7723764
Two Packet Bid
PROXIMITY SENSOR LOAD CURRENT 200 MA 12 40 VDC,VACUUM GAUGE DIA 6 HALF FITTING HEAVY DUTY 0 to 760
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROXIMITY SENSOR LOAD CURRENT 200 MA 12 40 VDC | 10 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 45 |
| 2 | VACUUM GAUGE DIA 6 HALF FITTING HEAVY DUTY 0 to 760 MM OF HG | 8 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 45 |
| 3 | VACUUM GAUGE DIA 6 3 8 0 to 760 MM OF HG | 4 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 45 |
| 4 | VACUUM GAUGE DIA 4 half FITTING HEAVY DUTY 0 to760 MM HG | 6 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 45 |
| 5 | VACUUM GAUGE DIA 4 3 8 0 to 760 MM OF HG | 6 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 45 |
| 6 | DIGITAL TECHOMETER WITH SENSOR IN FIVE DIGIT | 2 | NO | Himanshu Gupta EG ULA TO RW 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD ITH AIR FILTER | 45 |
| 7 | AIR REGULATOR WITH AIR FILTER | 2 | NO | Himanshu Gupta CO MPA NSETTIN 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD GCA BLE JK TYPE | 45 |
| 8 | SHIELDED COMPANSETTING CABLE J K TYPE | 300 | M | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 45 |
| 9 | SENSOR FOR DIGITAL RPM METER 30MM OD | 4 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 45 |
| 10 | ELECTRONIC TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER J K PT100 TYPE | 2 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9535165.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
instrument_spares_2026-06-29-20-41-25_a704d97cce0d3d0c60958e797a35c05e.pdf
BOQ • 0.80 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-42_2026-06-29-20-41-25_c95ab4c7eeb34b9829a7efb3903d1926.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782746983.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_91752e78-d7b8-460a-a74f1782747260708_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].