Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-Finance NEAR PANCHMUKHI TEMPLE HANUMAN GALI KAILARAS DISTRICT MORENA MADHYA PRADESH | KAILARAS | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KHUSHI ENTERPRISES L2 | JAGRATI CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .10INSTALLATION OF AIR COOLER | |||||
| 1.10 | Installation of AIR COOLER With Fitting Complete at Ward No. 07 Town Hall AS Per Attached Specification Annex-A For Municipal Council Kailaras distt. Morena Third Call Rate Including With Tax | 10 | Nos | 18,900 ₹1,89,000 | 16,500 ₹1,65,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAMPRAKASH JAGNERIYA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILARAS DISTT. MORENA
Installation of AIR COOLER With Fitting Complete at Ward No. 07 Town Hall AS Per Attached Specification Annex-A For Municipal Council Kailaras distt. Morena Rate Including With Tax Third Call
2026_UAD_521240_1
NIT_2054_13.07.2026/03rd call
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
Kailaras
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,000
6 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | INSTALLATION OF AIR COOLER | - | - | - | - |
| 1.1 | Installation of AIR COOLER With Fitting Complete at Ward No. 07 Town Hall AS Per Attached Specification Annex-A For Municipal Council Kailaras distt. Morena Third Call Rate Including With Tax | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
SpecificationCooler.pdf
Other Document • 0.25 MB
AFFIDAVITANDANNEXUREHFORMAT.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
BOQ_628076.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].