Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LAccepted-AOC VILL SEURI P O HOGLA P S TAMLUK DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR PIN 721137 | TAMLUK | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721137 | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder was awarded the Contract, Being L1 Bidder. |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LRejected-Finance DARIALA BURARIHAT PURBA MEDINIPUR | BURARIHAT | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Quoted Bering than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Quoted Bering than L1 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Accepted (Payment Certificate before 5 Years)) |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,500
Closing Date
2 Jun 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Additional Executive Officer, PMZP
Ganapatinagar, Uttar Sonamui, Tamluk, Purba Medinipur
Installation of Steel Raling and Steel Gate, Boundary Wall Painting etc. of Hogla Sahid Matangini Smriti Kutir within Sahid Matangini Panchayet Samity in the District of Purba Medinipur.
2025_ZPHD_848808_1
PMN/NIT/14/2025-2026/PMZP/PM
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
25 days
Purba Medinipur
As per Tender Documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,500
Yes
Purba Medinipur Zilla Parishad
3 Sept 2026
20 May 2025
5 Jun 2025
20 May 2025
2 Jun 2025
20 May 2025
22 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].