Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Narendra Sharma
PANCHAYAT SAMITI NEEMRANA, PANCHAYAT SAMITI NEEMRANA DISTT ALWAR, Alwar
STATIONARY
ZAL2627GSOB00113
NEEMRANA09-12/13-04-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Stationery
Alwar
16 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627GSOB00113-bid-12083.pdf
Bid Document • 1.13 MB
ZAL2627GSOB00113-nib-12064.pdf
NIB • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].