Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC 17 MAHAKAL NALIYA BAGHEL UJJAIN | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC QUALIFIED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREE SANDHYA INFRASTRUCTURE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | PROVIDING AND FIXING PVC SPEED BREAKER AS PER ENGINEER IN CHARGE. | 90.89 | RM | 1,917 ₹1,74,236.13 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,999
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chhatrapati Shivaji Bhawan Agar Raod Ujjain
Chhatrapati Shivaji Bhawan Agar Raod Ujjain
Fiber road speed breaker work at main intersections, Tapekhana, Madarger, Amarpura, Nalia, Bakhal, Upkeshwar intersection etc. under ward number 27
2025_UAD_410470_2
17/ZONE3/E-TENDER/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Fiber road speed breaker work at main intersection
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,999
6 Aug 2026
25 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND FIXING PVC SPEED BREAKER AS PER ENGINEER IN CHARGE. | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
tenderdocuemnt.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 0.19 MB
BOQ_585304.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].