Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.7 L
EMD Value
₹37,730
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
SUPPLY INSTALLATION
9812543
GEM/2026/B/7966669
Two Packet Bid
Item as per Decription 1,Item as per Decription 2,Item as per Decription 3,Item as per Decription 4
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18.5 L
40%
Chief Executive Engineer ( Civil), MSETCL, Prakashganga, plot no. C-19, E- Block, Bandra- Kurla Complex, Bandra (E) Mumbai-400 051, (Sandeep Rajaram Hake)
₹37,730
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item as per Decription 1 | Item as per Decription & Specification 1 | 1 | pieces | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | |
| 2 | Item as per Decription 2 | Item as per Decription & Specification 2 | 14 | pieces | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | |
| 3 | Item as per Decription 3 | Item as per Decription & Specification 3 | 1 | pieces | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | - |
| 4 | Item as per Decription 4 | Item as per Decription & Specification 4 | 1 | lot | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | |
| 5 | Item as per Decription 5 | Item as per Decription & Specification 5 | 40 | pieces | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | - |
| 6 | Item as per Decription 6 | Item as per Decription & Specification 6 | 1 | lot | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | |
| 7 | Item as per Decription 7 | Item as per Decription & Specification 7 | 1 | lot | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | - |
| 8 | Item as per Decription 8 | Item as per Decription & Specification 8 | 1 | lot | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | |
| 9 | Item as per Decription 9 | Item as per Decription & Specification 9 | 1 | lot | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 | |
| 10 | Item as per Decription 10 | Item as per Decription & Specification 10 | 1 | lot | Sandeep Rajaram Hake 400051,Ground Floor, Civil Section, Plotno.C-19,E-Block Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (E),Mumbai 400051 | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812543.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
boq_specification_2026-08-27-12-45-51_557d7da5009d591464b0955465f90c43.pdf
BOQ • 0.52 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-12-45-51_db4d487805212a2383b94392031772f6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
finalatc_3e85a868-0dbc-4d40-bf871787820395292_cecivil_msetcl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].