Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1.10111030150 Filter Element: CU850250N
2.10111030170 Filter Element: CU4004M60ANP01
9841583
GEM/2026/B/7991882
Single Packet Bid
1.10111030150 Filter Element: CU850250N,2.10111030170 Filter Element: CU4004M60ANP01
Koraput, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10111030150 Filter Element: CU850250N | Babloo Soni 763008,PANCHAPATTAMALI BAUXITE MINES.DAMANJODI, KORAPUT,7 63008 | 10 | 150 days | |
| 2.10111030170 Filter Element: CU4004M60ANP01 | Babloo Soni 763008,PANCHAPATTAMALI BAUXITE MINES.DAMANJODI, KORAPUT,7 63008 | 10 | 150 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841583.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
custom_bidtechnical_specification__2026-09-03-12-07-48_2d5ea6e53e0e49a5c51346e20f3e9321.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
custom_bidtechnical_specification__2026-09-03-12-10-43_0432f382da2f7b8009b3937c812c1128.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
1788418175.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
IP_46e3d4a2-b989-4cac-b4a01788418415969_Biswa10444.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
SA8000_EHS_6d52bade-45eb-4202-a3951788418453323_Biswa10444.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].