Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹50,000Accepted-AOC VILL NILICHHAKUCHAK PO DUMDAM PIN 721152 DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR | DUMDAM | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721152 | ₹50,000 | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest bidder |
| 2 | 2₹50,500Rejected-AOC | ₹50,500 | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd lowest bidder |
| 3 | 3₹51,000Rejected-AOC | ₹51,000 | 3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
₹1,000
Closing Date
21 Feb 2026, 9:00 amClosed
pradhan
haur gp
Construction of Concrete Drain Adak Paras Pond Side at Ghol Amdan
2026_ZPHD_1008513_1
WB/Purba Medinipur/Panskura-I/Haur GP /NIeT- 008/2025-26 2nd call sl 19
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
haurgp
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹1,000
26 Aug 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.22 MB
BOQ_2475434.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].