Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.7 LAdmitted-Finance 204 BLDG NO 3 CHAITANYA CHSL S V ROAD SIDDHARTH NAGAR GOREGAON W MUMBAI 400 104 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400104 | +0.00% | ₹52.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹53.8 LAdmitted-Finance MAHARASHTRA MH | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415202 | +2.10% | ₹53.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹54.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +3.45% | ₹54.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 201 SAI SHRUSHTI APPARTMENT SHRIGAON ROAD CHANDRASAR VIRAR E 401 203 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401203 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹52.7 L
EMD Value
₹52,675
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
EE/East/MSIB
EE/East/MSIB
Const of Gutter and Passage and Beautification Work at Bhagyoday Society, Gunabai Kamble Chawl, Wadekar Chawl, Babati Chawl, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Gaondevi Road, Bhandup (W)
2026_MHADA_1320643_4
EE/East /MSIB/e-Tender/27/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
Under EE/East/MSIB
Please refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹52,675
2 Sept 2026
23 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | Const of Gutter and Passage and Beautification Work at Bhagyoday Society, Gunabai Kamble Chawl, Wadekar Chawl, Babati Chawl, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Gaondevi Road, Bhandup W | - | Nos | 52,67,490 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
4.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.33 MB
BOQ_2262889.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].