Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.0 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 10:00 am4d left
COMMANDANT ENGINEER CONTRACT CELL JK ZONE HQR CRPF
CONTRACT CELL JK ZONE HQR CRPF Bantalab Jammu
Repair Renovation of Toilet at Ground Floor Behind Barrack No.5 ,10 Nos. Toilet, 08 Nos. Bathroom, 04 Nos. Urinal, 04 Nos. Wash Basin Gallery and Open Space at HQ 06 Signal Bn CRPF, BCS Camp Rambagh Srinagar J and K
2026_CRPF_924437_1
B.V.8/2026-27-JKZ. CC(06BNSIGNAL)MW/NIT30
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
06 Signal Bn CRPF, BCS Camp Rambagh Srinagar JK
As per Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹24,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair/Renovation of Toilet at Ground Floor Behind Barrack No.5 (10 Nos. Toilet, 08 Nos. Bathroom, 04 Nos. Urinal, 04 Nos. Wash Basin Gallery and Open Space) at HQ/06 Signal Bn CRPF, BCS Camp Rambagh Srinagar (J&K). | 1 | Job | 11,97,704 | ₹11,97,704 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.28 MB
BOQ_971431.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .