Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9337618
GEM/2026/B/7547639
Two Packet Bid
OXYGEN MASK,SOFRAMYCIN CREAM 50 GM,SURGICAL BLADE,TAB LIMCEE 500 MG,TAB BICOZME C FORTE,OINT BETNOV
Faridkot, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OXYGEN MASK | OXYGEN MASK | 10 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 2 | SOFRAMYCIN CREAM 50 GM | SOFRAMYCIN CREAM 50 GM | 50 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 3 | SURGICAL BLADE | SURGICAL BLADE | 50 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 4 | TAB LIMCEE 500 MG | TAB LIMCEE 500 MG | 1,500 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 5 | TAB BICOZME C FORTE | TAB BICOZME C FORTE | 2,000 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 6 | OINT BETNOVATE N 25 GM | OINT BETNOVATE N 25 GM | 50 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 7 | SYP KOFLET 100 ML | SYP KOFLET 100 ML | 100 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 8 | IV CANNULA 22 NOS | RAMSONS | 300 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 9 | SYP SOLVIN COLD 60 ML | SYP SOLVIN COLD 60 ML | 100 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 10 | SYP PACIMOL 250 MG 60 ML | SYP PACIMOL 250 MG 60 ML | 100 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9337618.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-15-18-55-18_d27ecada1340363181fc27d021a4454f.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-15-18-55-18_61516fa28dc9b6607c896e341aa5d64b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].