Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Area (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9823319
GEM/2026/B/7975960
Two Packet Bid
Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Area
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹30 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Area (Q2) (3 (3 )) | SAMPRATI KATYAYAN 208002,GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, G.T.ROAD, VIKAS NAGAR, KANPUR | 180 | 30 days |
Principal, Government Polytechnic Kanpur,Vikas Nagr Kanpur 208002 up, (Principal Government Polytechnic Kanpur)
₹8,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823319.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .