Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.5 LAccepted-Finance KHADKA CROSSING N H NO 6 BHUSAWAL | BHUSAWAL | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | ₹19.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 Accept |
| 2 | L2₹19.7 LRejected-Finance AHILYANAGAR | ₹19.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹19.5 L
EMD Value
₹19,600
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
EE, Mechanical Divisional Unit, Jalgaon.
Executive Engineer, Mechanical Divisional Unit, Jalgaon.
Operation Work of HSC Pumps (Qty- 05 No.) in Monsoon Season for Four Months and General Maintenance for 12 Month of Varangaon Talvel LIS Stage-2 at Manpur Tal. Bhusawal, Dist. Jalgaon
2026_WRDMN_1316303_2
E-TENDER NOTICE NO- 4.3 For 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Varangaon Talvel LIS Stage-2 Manpur Tal.Bhusawal
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹19,600
10 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Operation Work of HSC Pumps (Qty- 05 No.) in Monsoon Season for Four Months and General Maintenance for 12 Month of Varangaon Talvel LIS Stage-2 at Manpur Tal. Bhusawal, Dist. Jalgaon | - | Nos | 0.61 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
BOQ_2262163.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
DTPVTStage2Rs1951443.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].