Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42,470Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw 505 FIFTH FLOOR SARASWATI HOUSE NEHRU PLACE NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw | ₹42,470 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹44,938.50Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST 1ST FLOOR 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD HYDERABAD 50020 92480 HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500020 UDYAM TS 02 0011952 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500020 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw | ₹44,938.50 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹80,000Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw NO 6 1094 SPA PLAZA OPP SHARADA TALKIES O T C ROAD BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw | ₹80,000 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete
8962786
GEM/2026/B/7218647
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete | Bangalore | 5 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
12 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8962786.pdf
GEM_BID
1770720464.pdf
OTHER
1770720571.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770720464.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1770720571.pdf
GEM_OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].