Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹68.6 L
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
PROJECT MANAGER
Unit-35, C. and D.S., U.P. Jal Nigam (Urban), Agra
AS PER NIT
2026_UPCDS_1181577_1
1196/E-Tender/98 Dated 31-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Turn-key
545 days
Agra
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹23,600
AS PER NIT
₹68.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
2 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CURATION WORK OF THE CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ MUSEUM PROJECT UNDER CONSTRUCTION IN DISTRICT AGRA (U.P.) | 1 | AS PER BOQ ATTACHED WITH TENDER COCUMENT | 6,859.1 | ₹6,859.1 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BidCurationWorkCSMMAgra2.pdf
Tender Documents • 19.76 MB
BOQ_2221459.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
CapabilityStatement.xls
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .