Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.5 L | ₹21.5 L | L1 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
19 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
MR Nitesh Kumar Bhanwar
NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAJIM
अध्यक्ष/पार्षद/एल्डरमेन निधि अंतर्गत विभिन्न कार्य
196798
S.No. 384 Date 04.08.2026
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
12 days
NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAJIM
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
MR Nitesh Kumar Bhanwar
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D
NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAJIM
TENDER SECTION
NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAJIM
120
12
No
0
196798
19 Aug, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST
24 Aug, 2026 11:00:00 AM IST
5 Aug, 2026 10:00:00 AM IST
S.No. 384 Date 04.08.2026
अध्यक्ष/पार्षद/एल्डरमेन निधि अंतर्गत विभिन्न कार्य
15000.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
2000000.00
2
21 Aug, 2026 3:00:00 PM IST
2000000
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
0.00 INR
0d 16h 12m
14 documents required · 9 mandatory · 5 optional
₹0
₹15,000
19 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
5919836966341275300_196798_NIT 384.pdf
NIT • 2.52 MB
5347807986109828881_196798_Form A.pdf
NIT • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].