Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 069 Black G 5 6 GAGANDEEP BUILDING 12 RAJENDRA PLACE RAJENDRA PLACE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0010162 07AAACM8798E1Z3 B R S MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 069 Black | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 069 Black 2ND FLOOR JHANDU MENTION BUILDING HIND DIGITAL SOLUTIONS F 128 2ND FLOOR MOHAMMAD PUR NEW DELHI NEW DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 069 Black | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 069 Black 405 4TH FLOOR DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 069 Black | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9447793
GEM/2026/B/7646038
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 60 | - |
DDO M, 35, Sardar Patel Marg, New Delhi, Central Police Organisation, N/A, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Yash Maurya)
Exempted
Yes
29 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9447793.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1781075097.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].