Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: JL1 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: NA
Model: JL1 | ₹17,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 0 BHIM PUR DEORIYA DEORIYA DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274001 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹19,200 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,470
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9118903
GEM/2026/B/7354177
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type | NA / JL1 | HSN not specified by seller | 50 packet | 340 | 17,000 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conformingto IS3401 (Q3) | Sarvesh Kumar 282007,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I AGRA,64 KHAMBHA BY PASS ROAD AGRA | 50 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Apr 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687706011894.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9118903.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].